WMX - Race 2 - Classification1 1 Laier, Stephanie GER DMSB KTM 24:52.891 10 0:00.000 0:00.000 2:14.150 4 45.084
2 103 Franke, Maria GER DMSB KTM 25:13.806 10 0:20.915 0:20.915 2:15.674 10 44.577
3 8 Fontanesi, Chiara ITA FMI Yamaha 25:15.295 10 0:22.404 0:01.489 2:14.782 7 44.872
4 114 Lancelot, Livia FRA FFM KTM 25:18.173 10 0:25.282 0:02.878 2:15.440 7 44.654
5 44 Kane, Natalie GBR MCUI KTM 25:27.982 10 0:35.091 0:09.809 2:16.589 7 44.279
6 67 Fiolek, Ashley USA AMA Honda 25:39.191 10 0:46.300 0:11.209 2:17.522 8 43.978
7 99 Mann, Elin SWE SVEMO KTM 25:58.742 10 1:05.851 0:19.551 2:19.588 1 43.328
8 2 Papenmeier, Larissa GER DMSB Suzuki 26:06.356 10 1:13.465 0:07.614 2:19.429 9 43.377
9 7 De Mol, Marielle NED KNMV Yamaha 26:17.511 10 1:24.620 0:11.155 2:20.063 10 43.181
10 149 Veenstra, Marianne NED KNMV Suzuki 26:17.908 10 1:25.017 0:00.397 2:20.027 10 43.192
11 89 De Winter, Elien BEL FMB KTM 26:40.045 10 1:47.154 0:22.137 2:23.860 3 42.041
12 111 Borchers, Anne GER DMSB Suzuki 26:51.373 10 1:58.482 0:11.328 2:24.456 4 41.867
13 46 van der Wekken, Britt NED KNMV Honda 27:17.106 10 2:24.215 0:25.733 2:25.815 9 41.477
14 86 Verkade, Shirley NED KNMV KTM 25:00.541 9 1 lap 1 lap 2:27.405 4 41.03
15 92 Segura Pereira, Carmen ESP RFME KTM 25:09.746 9 1 lap 0:09.205 2:28.491 4 40.73
16 52 Charroux, Justine FRA FFM Yamaha 25:10.818 9 1 lap 0:01.072 2:28.560 4 40.711
17 113 Paull, Sophia GBR ACU Yamaha 25:29.597 9 1 lap 0:18.779 2:30.287 6 40.243
18 60 Bartova, Jana CZE ACCR Kawasaki 25:42.209 9 1 lap 0:12.612 2:31.863 3 39.825
19 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER DMSB Yamaha 25:48.080 9 1 lap 0:05.871 2:30.179 3 40.272
20 22 Petterson, Sara SWE SVEMO KTM 26:01.297 9 1 lap 0:13.217 2:29.253 6 40.522
21 118 Germond, Virginie SUI FMS Suzuki 26:16.461 9 1 lap 0:15.164 2:32.685 8 39.611
22 66 Einarsdottir, Bryndis ISL MSI KTM 26:24.213 9 1 lap 0:07.752 2:35.287 5 38.947
23 25 Guryeva, Ekaterina RUS MFR KTM 27:01.339 9 1 lap 0:37.126 2:37.297 8 38.45
24 102 Pillet, Florence SUI FMS KTM 27:02.185 9 1 lap 0:00.846 2:37.524 9 38.394
25 19 Lankova, Barbora CZE ACCR Kawasaki 27:02.587 9 1 lap 0:00.402 2:35.903 8 38.793
26 45 Jonasson, Filippa SWE SVEMO KTM 27:16.249 9 1 lap 0:13.662 2:39.135 3 38.005
27 11 van Wordragen, Nicky NED KNMV Yamaha 27:20.201 9 1 lap 0:03.952 2:28.804 9 40.644
28 77 Johansson, Sofia SWE SVEMO KTM 25:20.730 8 2 laps 1 lap 2:41.576 6 37.431
29 75 Van De Velde, Jessica BEL FMB Honda 25:23.397 8 2 laps 0:02.667 2:45.819 2 36.474
30 100 Fransoo, Natascha GER DMSB Kawasaki 25:45.958 8 2 laps 0:22.561 2:31.414 2 39.943
31 35 van Hoof, Sonia BEL FMB KTM 26:38.769 8 2 laps 0:52.811 2:48.690 2 35.853
32 987 Lago, Erica ITA FMI Suzuki 27:39.979 7 3 laps 1 lap 3:06.882 7 32.363
33 51 Scott, Nikki NZL MUL KTM 20:05.370 5 5 laps 2 laps 2:29.594 2 40.429
34 116 Nocera, Francesca ITA FMI Honda 7:31.927 2 8 laps 3 laps 2:29.634 1 40.419
35 36 de Barquin, Morane BEL FMB KTM 17:27.205 0 10 laps 2 laps 0:00.000 0 0
MX2 - Grand Prix Race 1 - Classification1 1 Musquin, Marvin FRA FFM KTM 40:41.977 20 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:53.341 7 53.361
2 94 Roczen, Ken GER DMSB Suzuki 40:54.295 20 0:12.318 0:12.318 1:54.001 7 53.052
3 183 Frossard, Steven FRA FFM Kawasaki 41:33.138 20 0:51.161 0:38.843 1:55.607 4 52.315
4 23 Tonus, Arnaud SUI FMS Suzuki 41:39.897 20 0:57.920 0:06.759 1:58.016 2 51.247
5 89 van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL FMB Kawasaki 41:49.244 20 1:07.267 0:09.347 1:58.190 15 51.172
6 111 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 42:17.453 20 1:35.476 0:28.209 1:58.592 7 50.998
7 11 Simpson, Shaun GBR MCUI KTM 42:26.286 20 1:44.309 0:08.833 1:59.478 10 50.62
8 338 Osborne, Zach USA AMA Yamaha 42:27.014 20 1:45.037 0:00.728 1:58.392 3 51.085
9 34 Roelants, Joel BEL FMB KTM 42:31.633 20 1:49.656 0:04.619 1:59.554 13 50.588
10 45 Nicholls, Jake GBR ACU KTM 42:33.860 20 1:51.883 0:02.227 2:00.575 3 50.16
11 151 Kullas, Harri FIN SML Yamaha 42:43.468 20 2:01.491 0:09.608 1:59.810 2 50.48
12 335 Verbruggen, Dennis BEL FMB KTM 40:48.637 19 1 lap 1 lap 1:59.833 9 50.47
13 75 Triest, Nick BEL FMB KTM 40:59.072 19 1 lap 0:10.435 2:00.746 8 50.089
14 430 Charlier, Christophe FRA FFM Yamaha 41:01.841 19 1 lap 0:02.769 1:59.688 1 50.531
15 119 Pocock, Mel GBR ACU Yamaha 41:16.534 19 1 lap 0:14.693 2:01.519 8 49.77
16 77 Lupino, Alessandro ITA FMI Yamaha 41:17.973 19 1 lap 0:01.439 2:01.062 8 49.958
17 30 Klein Kromhof, Ceriel NED KNMV Yamaha 41:18.459 19 1 lap 0:00.486 2:01.110 11 49.938
18 35 Larsen, Nikolaj DEN DMU Honda 41:30.046 19 1 lap 0:11.587 2:01.594 10 49.739
19 25 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV Yamaha 41:31.541 19 1 lap 0:01.495 2:02.444 9 49.394
20 91 Karro, Matiss LAT LAMSF Suzuki 41:36.161 19 1 lap 0:04.620 2:01.858 13 49.632
21 71 Butron, Francisco Jose ESP RFME Suzuki 41:48.141 19 1 lap 0:11.980 2:02.642 15 49.314
22 90 Moroni, Rudi ITA FMI Yamaha 41:49.991 19 1 lap 0:01.850 2:02.958 1 49.188
23 92 Battig, Alesandro ITA FMI Honda 41:50.472 19 1 lap 0:00.481 2:02.899 18 49.211
24 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI Suzuki 42:01.111 19 1 lap 0:10.639 2:03.846 4 48.835
25 300 Tonkov, Aleksandr RUS DMSB Suzuki 42:28.025 19 1 lap 0:26.914 2:05.093 18 48.348
26 19 Smitka, Petr CZE ACCR KTM 42:30.374 19 1 lap 0:02.349 2:01.404 8 49.817
27 123 Allingham, Edward GBR MCUI Yamaha 42:30.872 19 1 lap 0:00.498 2:05.179 6 48.315
28 24 Brakke, Herjan NED KNMV Yamaha 42:39.005 19 1 lap 0:08.133 2:06.383 6 47.855
29 211 Alberto, Paulo POR FMP Suzuki 41:06.909 18 2 laps 1 lap 2:06.832 9 47.685
30 95 Justs, Augusts LAT LAMSF Honda 41:41.811 18 2 laps 0:34.902 2:08.555 6 47.046
31 99 Ciucci, Dawid ITA FMI KTM 42:14.985 18 2 laps 0:33.174 2:08.049 6 47.232
32 414 Philippaerts, Deny ITA FMI Suzuki 14:33.714 5 15 laps 13 laps 2:05.397 3 48.231
33 37 Teillet, Valentin FRA FFM KTM 15:10.134 5 15 laps 0:36.420 2:00.209 3 50.312
34 152 Petrov, Petar BUL BMF Honda 6:27.646 2 18 laps 3 laps 2:07.864 2 47.3
35 52 Alletru, Axel FRA FFM KTM 7:01.532 2 18 laps 0:33.886 2:05.816 1 48.07
36 711 Harbich, Radomir CZE MUL Suzuki 12:14.276 2 18 laps 5:12.744 2:12.477 1 45.653
37 64 Vongsana, Khounsith FRA FFM TM 4:46.883 1 19 laps 1 lap 2:37.798 1 38.327
38 27 Schiffer, Marcus GER DMSB KTM 5:32.882 1 19 laps 0:45.999 3:34.579 1 28.185
999 131 Aubin, Nicolas FRA FFM Kawasaki 21:48.782 9 11 laps -8 laps 1:59.967 9 50.414
MX2 - Grand Prix Race 2 - Classification1 1 Musquin, Marvin FRA FFM KTM 39:22.409 19 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:55.809 3 52.224
2 94 Roczen, Ken GER DMSB Suzuki 39:29.798 19 0:07.389 0:07.389 1:56.501 7 51.914
3 111 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 39:41.587 19 0:19.178 0:11.789 1:57.450 6 51.494
4 183 Frossard, Steven FRA FFM Kawasaki 39:48.734 19 0:26.325 0:07.147 1:57.749 11 51.363
5 23 Tonus, Arnaud SUI FMS Suzuki 39:53.632 19 0:31.223 0:04.898 1:58.171 7 51.18
6 89 van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL FMB Kawasaki 40:10.819 19 0:48.410 0:17.187 1:58.529 8 51.025
7 338 Osborne, Zach USA AMA Yamaha 40:28.030 19 1:05.621 0:17.211 1:58.666 8 50.967
8 45 Nicholls, Jake GBR ACU KTM 40:39.343 19 1:16.934 0:11.313 1:58.491 2 51.042
9 11 Simpson, Shaun GBR MCUI KTM 40:54.573 19 1:32.164 0:15.230 1:59.498 5 50.612
10 430 Charlier, Christophe FRA FFM Yamaha 40:56.624 19 1:34.215 0:02.051 2:00.271 18 50.286
11 75 Triest, Nick BEL FMB KTM 41:00.789 19 1:38.380 0:04.165 2:00.419 6 50.225
12 151 Kullas, Harri FIN SML Yamaha 41:05.782 19 1:43.373 0:04.993 2:01.223 4 49.892
13 131 Aubin, Nicolas FRA FFM Kawasaki 41:10.621 19 1:48.212 0:04.839 2:00.126 9 50.347
14 35 Larsen, Nikolaj DEN DMU Honda 41:22.396 19 1:59.987 0:11.775 2:01.069 9 49.955
15 77 Lupino, Alessandro ITA FMI Yamaha 39:26.209 18 1 lap 1 lap 2:01.393 3 49.822
16 90 Moroni, Rudi ITA FMI Yamaha 39:36.754 18 1 lap 0:10.545 2:01.495 3 49.78
17 19 Smitka, Petr CZE ACCR KTM 39:44.438 18 1 lap 0:07.684 2:02.787 3 49.256
18 119 Pocock, Mel GBR ACU Yamaha 39:50.903 18 1 lap 0:06.465 2:02.931 5 49.198
19 335 Verbruggen, Dennis BEL FMB KTM 39:51.976 18 1 lap 0:01.073 2:02.551 12 49.351
20 91 Karro, Matiss LAT LAMSF Suzuki 40:04.078 18 1 lap 0:12.102 2:03.690 2 48.896
21 71 Butron, Francisco Jose ESP RFME Suzuki 40:09.626 18 1 lap 0:05.548 2:04.303 8 48.655
22 27 Schiffer, Marcus GER DMSB KTM 40:11.265 18 1 lap 0:01.639 1:59.816 3 50.477
23 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI Suzuki 40:16.024 18 1 lap 0:04.759 2:04.578 7 48.548
24 414 Philippaerts, Deny ITA FMI Suzuki 40:32.514 18 1 lap 0:16.490 2:04.074 4 48.745
25 152 Petrov, Petar BUL BMF Honda 40:34.938 18 1 lap 0:02.424 2:05.892 8 48.041
26 24 Brakke, Herjan NED KNMV Yamaha 40:43.261 18 1 lap 0:08.323 2:05.036 5 48.37
27 300 Tonkov, Aleksandr RUS DMSB Suzuki 40:50.455 18 1 lap 0:07.194 2:05.899 3 48.039
28 123 Allingham, Edward GBR MCUI Yamaha 40:59.791 18 1 lap 0:09.336 2:05.770 6 48.088
29 92 Battig, Alesandro ITA FMI Honda 41:24.911 18 1 lap 0:25.120 2:05.115 4 48.34
30 95 Justs, Augusts LAT LAMSF Honda 39:42.777 17 2 laps 1 lap 2:07.327 5 47.5
31 52 Alletru, Axel FRA FFM KTM 28:29.220 12 7 laps 5 laps 2:04.652 10 48.519
32 64 Vongsana, Khounsith FRA FFM TM 24:14.994 10 9 laps 2 laps 2:04.078 9 48.744
33 99 Ciucci, Dawid ITA FMI KTM 15:43.353 6 13 laps 4 laps 2:07.708 3 47.358
34 37 Teillet, Valentin FRA FFM KTM 20:06.102 6 13 laps 4:22.749 2:00.723 4 50.098
35 211 Alberto, Paulo POR FMP Suzuki 10:49.923 4 15 laps 2 laps 2:08.294 3 47.142
36 34 Roelants, Joel BEL FMB KTM 7:46.441 2 17 laps 2 laps 2:04.362 1 48.632
37 30 Klein Kromhof, Ceriel NED KNMV Yamaha 4:09.811 1 18 laps 1 lap 2:06.541 1 47.795
38 25 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV Yamaha 4:10.906 1 18 laps 0:01.095 2:07.832 1 47.312
MX1 - Grand Prix Race 1 - Classification1 2 Nagl, Maximilian GER DMSB KTM 40:45.442 20 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:54.286 3 52.92
2 19 Philippaerts, David ITA FMI Yamaha 40:54.041 20 0:08.599 0:08.599 1:55.222 4 52.49
3 25 Desalle, Clement BEL FMB Suzuki 40:58.601 20 0:13.159 0:04.560 1:55.647 14 52.297
4 9 de Dycker, Ken BEL FMB Yamaha 41:03.559 20 0:18.117 0:04.958 1:55.792 6 52.232
5 222 Cairoli, Antonio ITA FMI KTM 41:08.306 20 0:22.864 0:04.747 1:55.310 9 52.45
6 7 Barragan, Jonathan ESP RFME Kawasaki 41:24.067 20 0:38.625 0:15.761 1:56.539 17 51.897
7 11 Ramon, Steve BEL FMB Suzuki 41:30.983 20 0:45.541 0:06.916 1:57.071 10 51.661
8 121 Boog, Xavier FRA FFM Kawasaki 41:37.651 20 0:52.209 0:06.668 1:56.768 9 51.795
9 6 Coppins, Joshua NZL MNZ Aprilia 41:44.342 20 0:58.900 0:06.691 1:58.267 7 51.139
10 39 Guarneri, Davide ITA FMI Honda 41:51.117 20 1:05.675 0:06.775 1:57.364 9 51.532
11 8 Swanepoel, Gareth RSA ACU Honda 41:55.167 20 1:09.725 0:04.050 1:57.747 8 51.364
12 40 Leok, Tanel EST EMF Honda 42:03.610 20 1:18.168 0:08.443 1:57.388 9 51.521
13 13 Monni, Manuel ITA FMI Yamaha 42:13.183 20 1:27.741 0:09.573 1:58.833 10 50.895
14 14 de Reuver, Marc NED MUL Suzuki 42:24.817 20 1:39.375 0:11.634 1:58.239 10 51.151
15 4 Strijbos, Kevin BEL FMB Suzuki 42:28.171 20 1:42.729 0:03.354 1:59.101 4 50.78
16 702 Albertson, Jimmy USA AMA Honda 42:30.396 20 1:44.954 0:02.225 2:00.002 9 50.399
17 24 Church, Tom GBR ACU CCM 42:40.072 20 1:54.630 0:09.676 1:59.198 4 50.739
18 17 Söderström, Tom SWE SVEMO Yamaha 41:00.621 19 1 lap 1 lap 2:00.299 9 50.275
19 120 Soubeyras, Cedric FRA FFM KTM 41:02.017 19 1 lap 0:01.396 2:00.883 13 50.032
20 57 Neugebauer, Filip CZE DMSB Kawasaki 41:05.887 19 1 lap 0:03.870 2:02.169 9 49.505
21 383 Bellino, Mathias FRA FFM KTM 41:09.531 19 1 lap 0:03.644 2:01.876 3 49.624
22 52 Walkner, Matthias AUT OeAMTC KTM 41:10.481 19 1 lap 0:00.950 2:01.550 19 49.757
23 37 Krestinov, Gert EST EMF KTM 41:18.442 19 1 lap 0:07.961 2:02.466 19 49.385
24 77 Terreblanche, Shannon RSA DMSB Kawasaki 41:18.798 19 1 lap 0:00.356 2:01.983 10 49.581
25 49 Schmidinger, Günter AUT OeAMTC Suzuki 41:26.440 19 1 lap 0:07.642 2:02.045 10 49.555
26 38 Martens, Yentel BEL MUL KTM 42:05.312 19 1 lap 0:38.872 2:03.066 4 49.144
27 20 Aranda, Gregory FRA FFM Kawasaki 42:16.700 19 1 lap 0:11.388 1:56.970 9 51.706
28 75 Wouts, Kevin BEL FMB Kawasaki 42:36.442 19 1 lap 0:19.742 2:02.422 2 49.403
29 36 Bonini, Matteo ITA FMI Yamaha 43:05.903 19 1 lap 0:29.461 2:03.515 19 48.966
30 21 Jacquelin, Morgane FRA FFM Suzuki 40:56.444 18 2 laps 1 lap 2:05.450 2 48.21
31 76 Sandberg, Rickard SWE SVEMO Kawasaki 41:37.507 18 2 laps 0:41.063 2:08.503 3 47.065
32 27 Kempelis, Philips LAT LAMSF Honda 41:45.309 18 2 laps 0:07.802 2:07.946 4 47.27
33 90 Pourcel, Sebastien FRA FFM Kawasaki 26:54.623 11 9 laps 7 laps 1:56.160 2 52.066
34 131 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR TM 21:11.193 9 11 laps 2 laps 2:04.592 2 48.542
35 71 Sword, Stephen GBR ACU CCM 16:33.096 7 13 laps 2 laps 2:03.003 4 49.17
36 32 Priem, Manuel BEL FMB Aprilia 14:18.738 6 14 laps 1 lap 2:01.792 3 49.658
37 23 Verhoeven, Bas NED KNMV Honda 15:07.640 6 14 laps 0:48.902 2:05.596 3 48.154
38 15 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Aprilia 10:43.451 4 16 laps 2 laps 2:05.117 2 48.339
39 10 Boissiere, Anthony FRA FFM TM 0:00.000 0 20 laps 4 laps 0:00.000 0 0
MX1 - Grand Prix Race 2 - Classification1 222 Cairoli, Antonio ITA FMI KTM 41:06.743 20 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:54.766 4 52.699
2 2 Nagl, Maximilian GER DMSB KTM 41:10.428 20 0:03.685 0:03.685 1:54.291 3 52.918
3 11 Ramon, Steve BEL FMB Suzuki 41:13.803 20 0:07.060 0:03.375 1:56.096 7 52.095
4 90 Pourcel, Sebastien FRA FFM Kawasaki 41:19.612 20 0:12.869 0:05.809 1:56.395 6 51.961
5 25 Desalle, Clement BEL FMB Suzuki 41:22.222 20 0:15.479 0:02.610 1:55.461 3 52.381
6 7 Barragan, Jonathan ESP RFME Kawasaki 41:23.184 20 0:16.441 0:00.962 1:55.776 8 52.239
7 19 Philippaerts, David ITA FMI Yamaha 41:23.362 20 0:16.619 0:00.178 1:55.848 2 52.206
8 9 de Dycker, Ken BEL FMB Yamaha 41:55.278 20 0:48.535 0:31.916 1:55.831 8 52.214
9 121 Boog, Xavier FRA FFM Kawasaki 41:58.195 20 0:51.452 0:02.917 1:58.557 7 51.013
10 6 Coppins, Joshua NZL MNZ Aprilia 42:05.586 20 0:58.843 0:07.391 1:57.758 6 51.36
11 10 Boissiere, Anthony FRA FFM TM 42:16.650 20 1:09.907 0:11.064 1:58.294 5 51.127
12 39 Guarneri, Davide ITA FMI Honda 42:23.852 20 1:17.109 0:07.202 1:57.367 3 51.531
13 8 Swanepoel, Gareth RSA ACU Honda 42:29.474 20 1:22.731 0:05.622 1:58.812 8 50.904
14 13 Monni, Manuel ITA FMI Yamaha 42:39.201 20 1:32.458 0:09.727 1:58.438 8 51.065
15 777 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS MFR Honda 42:43.039 20 1:36.296 0:03.838 1:59.665 9 50.541
16 20 Aranda, Gregory FRA FFM Kawasaki 42:49.340 20 1:42.597 0:06.301 1:59.819 2 50.476
17 40 Leok, Tanel EST EMF Honda 42:59.565 20 1:52.822 0:10.225 1:59.481 8 50.619
18 120 Soubeyras, Cedric FRA FFM KTM 43:01.001 20 1:54.258 0:01.436 2:00.661 8 50.124
19 15 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Aprilia 43:01.802 20 1:55.059 0:00.801 2:01.437 6 49.804
20 702 Albertson, Jimmy USA AMA Honda 43:02.443 20 1:55.700 0:00.641 2:00.007 15 50.397
21 57 Neugebauer, Filip CZE DMSB Kawasaki 41:09.730 19 1 lap 1 lap 2:01.328 9 49.848
22 52 Walkner, Matthias AUT OeAMTC KTM 41:29.334 19 1 lap 0:19.604 2:00.343 13 50.256
23 4 Strijbos, Kevin BEL FMB Suzuki 41:44.501 19 1 lap 0:15.167 2:01.249 8 49.881
24 131 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR TM 41:59.104 19 1 lap 0:14.603 2:03.415 7 49.005
25 49 Schmidinger, Günter AUT OeAMTC Suzuki 42:02.485 19 1 lap 0:03.381 2:04.584 5 48.546
26 24 Church, Tom GBR ACU CCM 42:04.000 19 1 lap 0:01.515 2:01.593 7 49.74
27 77 Terreblanche, Shannon RSA DMSB Kawasaki 42:13.904 19 1 lap 0:09.904 2:03.291 3 49.055
28 75 Wouts, Kevin BEL FMB Kawasaki 42:25.790 19 1 lap 0:11.886 2:03.611 7 48.928
29 36 Bonini, Matteo ITA FMI Yamaha 42:40.534 19 1 lap 0:14.744 2:04.185 6 48.702
30 23 Verhoeven, Bas NED KNMV Honda 43:17.984 19 1 lap 0:37.450 2:05.025 4 48.374
31 27 Kempelis, Philips LAT LAMSF Honda 41:54.527 18 2 laps 1 lap 2:08.023 6 47.242
32 76 Sandberg, Rickard SWE SVEMO Kawasaki 42:45.379 18 2 laps 0:50.852 2:09.815 11 46.589
33 14 de Reuver, Marc NED MUL Suzuki 23:14.036 10 10 laps 8 laps 1:59.268 4 50.709
34 383 Bellino, Mathias FRA FFM KTM 23:28.561 10 10 laps 0:14.525 2:04.369 1 48.629
35 21 Jacquelin, Morgane FRA FFM Suzuki 25:49.258 9 11 laps 1 lap 2:06.544 5 47.794
36 17 Söderström, Tom SWE SVEMO Yamaha 16:26.282 7 13 laps 2 laps 2:00.717 3 50.101
37 38 Martens, Yentel BEL MUL KTM 15:18.483 6 14 laps 1 lap 2:07.196 5 47.549
38 37 Krestinov, Gert EST EMF KTM 12:29.095 5 15 laps 1 lap 2:02.586 4 49.337
fonte motocrossmx1.com